Liste des coureurs 2018

Dossard Nom Prénom Nom d'équipe Nationalité

1

BUUD

Jonas

 

SWEDEN

2

VERDIER

PHILIPPE

WAA EXPERT

FRANCE

3

DURAN LOPEZ

YERAY

WAA EXPERT

SPAIN

4

GIL LOPEZ

Roberto

WAA EXPERT

SPAIN

5

BOYER

BRICE

TEAM WAA

FRANCE

6

ONTANON

Mariano

WAA EXPERT

ARGENTINA

7

DELAGE

MARION

 

FRANCE

8

DECORSE

Gaëlle

WAA FAMILY

FRANCE

9

GOMEZ

GUILLAUME

VITTEL BOCUSE D'OR

FRANCE

10

SUPLISSON

FLORENT

VITTEL BOCUSE D'OR

FRANCE

11

GIRAUDIER

DOMINIQUE

VITTEL BOCUSE D'OR

FRANCE

12

TISSOT

DAVY

VITTEL BOCUSE D'OR

FRANCE

13

ARBIB

NICOLAS

WAA EXPERT

FRANCE

14

LOUVIOT

Lisa

 

FRANCE

15

GIRAUD

GAEL

 

FRANCE

16

BROWN

Marcus

 

UK

17

Ojeda Pérez

Maigualida

WAA FAMILY

ESPAGNE

18

BAGULEY

JON

 

UK

19

ROGANI

AMAR

 

FRANCE

20

POIVRE D ARVOR

PATRICK

 

FRANCE

21

CHAZAL

FRANCOIS

 

FRANCE

22

DIAWARA

Sarah

 

FRANCE

23

DURAND-POUDRET

Emma

WAA EXPERT

FRANCE

30

FOULON

EMMANUEL

MEDIA

BELGIUM

31

BETTINELLI

DAMIEN

 

FRANCE

32

SANTROT

FLORENCE

 

FRANCE

33

TOURNON

GREGOIRE

 

FRANCE

34

PICCHIARINI

FREDERIC

 

FRANCE

35

SORESI

LEONARDO

 

ITALY

36

BAZIN

SYLVAIN

 

FRANCE

40

BAILLET

GREGORY

#TOUJOURSPLUS

FRANCE

41

JACOPIN

Florian

#TOUJOURSPLUS

FRANCE

42

LAHAIE

Corentin

#TOUJOURSPLUS

FRANCE

43

SCHMELTZER

OLIVIER

AIR FRANCE ASSOCIATION AT EUROPE

FRANCE

44

BENICHOU

MARC

AIR FRANCE ASSOCIATION AT EUROPE

FRANCE

45

MULLER

THOMAS

AIR FRANCE ASSOCIATION AT EUROPE

FRANCE

46

BUSATA

MARC

AIR FRANCE ASSOCIATION AT EUROPE

FRANCE

47

MECARY

MARILYNE

AIR FRANCE ASSOCIATION AT EUROPE

FRANCE

48

GUITTON

Nicolas

AIR FRANCE ASSOCIATION AT EUROPE

FRANCE

49

PARENT

Jerome

AIR FRANCE ASSOCIATION AT EUROPE

FRANCE

50

BOSCO

Onil

AIR FRANCE ASSOCIATION AT EUROPE

FRANCE

51

BORDES

Laurent

AIR FRANCE ASSOCIATION AT EUROPE

FRANCE

52

PEYRIGA

JEAN CHARLES

AIR FRANCE ASSOCIATION AT EUROPE

FRANCE

54

REQUENA

DIDIER

AIR FRANCE ASSOCIATION AT EUROPE

FRANCE

55

ROUSSELAT

SYLVAIN 

AIR FRANCE ASSOCIATION AT EUROPE

FRANCE

56

PEZZAGNA

NATHALIE

AIR FRANCE ASSOCIATION AT EUROPE

FRANCE

57

MORIN

GILLES

AIR FRANCE ASSOCIATION AT EUROPE

FRANCE

58

RAYMOND

RAPHAEL

AIR FRANCE ASSOCIATION AT EUROPE

FRANCE

59

DOT

VALERIE

AIR FRANCE ASSOCIATION AT EUROPE

FRANCE

60

CONOGERO

OLIVIER

AIR FRANCE ASSOCIATION AT EUROPE

FRANCE

61

SASCO

PIERRE

AIR FRANCE ASSOCIATION AT EUROPE

FRANCE

62

MANETTI

BENOIT

AIR FRANCE ASSOCIATION AT EUROPE

FRANCE

63

SLATER

LESLIE

WAA FAMILY

FRANCE

64

MORIN

PATRICK

AIR FRANCE ASSOCIATION AT EUROPE

FRANCE

65

COLLIN PRIGENT

SANDRINE

AMI BOIS

FRANCE

66

PRIGENT

MARC

AMI BOIS

FRANCE

67

CARTERET

FREDERIC

AMI BOIS

FRANCE

68

KLECK

CHRISTOPHE

AMI BOIS

FRANCE

69

BERMUDEZ PEREA

LOLA

ARISTA

SPAIN

70

DEL CASTILLO ROJAS

ESTRELLA

ARISTA

SPAIN

71

DEPARDAY

STEPHANE

Les marins courent pour Entraide Marine-ADOSM 

FRANCE

72

BOUIX

JULIEN

Les marins courent pour Entraide Marine-ADOSM 

FRANCE

73

MEUNIER

FLORIAN

Les marins courent pour Entraide Marine-ADOSM 

FRANCE

74

CLERC

Lucie

Les marins courent pour Entraide Marine-ADOSM 

FRANCE

75

BEN AHMED

WALID

Les marins courent pour Entraide Marine-ADOSM 

FRANCE

76

VAN GIJSEGHEM

VICTOR

BELGIAN DESERT LAMAS

BELGIUM

77

VANDENHEULE

FREDERIC

BELGIAN DESERT LAMAS

BELGIUM

78

CERBELAND

OLIVIER

SFIL

FRANCE

79

CHARBONNEAU

ISABELLE

SFIL

FRANCE

80

PAN

WENJUN

 

CHINA

81

CHEN

DAIRONG

 

CHINA

82

ZHAO

YAQING

 

CHINA

83

ZHAO

SICHEN

 

CHINA

84

LI

RUIZI

 

CHINA

85

YAN

SITONG

 

CHINA

86

HUANG

DANHONG

 

CHINA

87

LIU

XUAN

 

CHINA

88

GUAN

YADI

 

CHINA

89

WEI

JINGJING

 

CHINA

90

ZHANG

YANG

 

CHINA

91

YE

QINGQING

 

CHINA

92

WANG

MANNA

 

CHINA

93

CUI

LINA

 

CHINA

94

GUO

LIN

 

CHINA

95

BECANIER BISDORFF

Isabelle

BGL BNP PARIBAS 

FRANCE

96

JACK

ISABELLE

BGL BNP PARIBAS 

FRANCE

97

DUMONT

DENIS

BGL BNP PARIBAS 

BELGIQUE

98

DELOGNE

GAETAN

BGL BNP PARIBAS 

BELGIQUE

99

NEDJARI

KHALED

BGL BNP PARIBAS 

FRANCE

100

PERRIN

REMI

BGL BNP PARIBAS 

FRANCE

101

MELOT

NICOLAS

BGL BNP PARIBAS 

FRANCE

102

OUATTARA

SANDRINE

BGL BNP PARIBAS 

FRANCE

103

GUTT

HERVE

BGL BNP PARIBAS 

FRANCE

104

WARDINI

ELLEN

CARREFOUR

FRANCE

105

GUEPRATTE

BERTRAND

CARREFOUR

FRANCE

106

TEIXEIRA

ROMAIN

CARREFOUR

FRANCE

107

DALBIN

MARJORIE

CARREFOUR

FRANCE

108

TUAL

CHRISTOPHE

CARREFOUR

FRANCE

109

TATAREAU

LAETITIA

CARREFOUR

FRANCE

110

SPRINGMANN

NICOLAS

CARREFOUR

FRANCE

111

LOPES DE LIMA

JOACHIM

Loups Héraultais Team

FRANCE

112

PALOSSE

VINCENT

Loups Héraultais Team

FRANCE

113

BERTOUX

CHRISTIAN

Loups Héraultais Team

FRANCE

114

PERRET

REMY

Loups Héraultais Team

FRANCE

115

TENA SANCHEZ

MICKAEL

Loups Héraultais Team

FRANCE

116

BECANIER

Frederic

RTT - Les P'tits Potos

FRANCE

117

Davin

Jerôme

RTT - Les P'tits Potos

FRANCE

118

BALDINI

Christelle

RTT - Les P'tits Potos

FRANCE

119

MARQUES

GAELLE

RTT - Les P'tits Potos

FRANCE

120

PEROTTEAU

DELPHINE

COURIR CONTRE LA MALADIE DE CHARCOT

FRANCE

121

RICHARD

ESTELLE

COURIR CONTRE LA MALADIE DE CHARCOT

FRANCE

122

PASSICOT

THIERRY

COURIR CONTRE LA MALADIE DE CHARCOT

FRANCE

123

GALLEGOS RENGIFO

DANTE

EJERCITO DEL PERU

PERU

124

DIAZ SANTILLAN

ALEX FERNANDO

EJERCITO DEL PERU

PERU

125

CHUMPEN DIAZ

HERMAN DURVERLY

EJERCITO DEL PERU

PERU

126

CORDOVA HIJUELA

JAIME VLADIMIR

EJERCITO DEL PERU

PERU

127

VASQUEZ MAYTA

EDWIN

EJERCITO DEL PERU

PERU

128

LAZO SOCUALAYA

FELIX JULIO

EJERCITO DEL PERU

PERU

129

RIOS HIDALGO

MARIA EMMA

EJERCITO DEL PERU

PERU

130

SOTACURO HUAYRA

YOVANA

EJERCITO DEL PERU

PERU

131

QUEVEDO RODRIGUEZ

CESAR

EJERCITO DEL PERU

PERU

132

ROMERO SAYRITUPAC

RENE

EJERCITO DEL PERU

PERU

133

SPIR

Sébastien

EMCP DUNES RIDERS 

FRANCE

134

MIGLIORE

Jean-Charles

EMCP DUNES RIDERS 

FRANCE

135

BUFFER CHAPEY

Cyril

EMCP DUNES RIDERS 

FRANCE

136

LAMBERT

ROLAND

ENDURANCE SHOP NANCY

FRANCE

137

MARCHAL

CYRIELLE

ENDURANCE SHOP NANCY

FRANCE

138

GUETZ

DAVID

ENDURANCE SHOP NANCY

FRANCE

139

GUETZ

Anne-Laure

ENDURANCE SHOP NANCY

FRANCE

140

SUTY

Jean-Marc

Credit Mutuel Endurensemble 2020 Uniti Island 

FRANCE

141

PISTOROZZI

THIERRY

Credit Mutuel Endurensemble 2020 Uniti Island 

FRANCE

142

VELUT

JEAN GABRIEL

Credit Mutuel Endurensemble 2020 Uniti Island 

FRANCE

143

RICARD ép JAMMES

ISABELLE

Credit Mutuel Endurensemble 2020 Uniti Island 

FRANCE

144

JAMMES

THIERRY

Credit Mutuel Endurensemble 2020 Uniti Island 

FRANCE

145

BENATRE

CHRISTIAN

Credit Mutuel Endurensemble 2020 Uniti Island 

FRANCE

146

MATTEI

LIONEL

Credit Mutuel Endurensemble 2020 Uniti Island 

FRANCE

147

ARFARAS

Fabrice

ENEDIS

FRANCE

148

BALLOT

ANNICK

ENEDIS

FRANCE

149

FETTIS

MARIE FRANCE

ENEDIS

FRANCE

150

PARRA

Frederic

ENEDIS

FRANCE

151

LODICO

STEPHANE

ENEDIS

FRANCE

152

MOLLIER

THIBAULT

ENEDIS

FRANCE

153

GUYARD

Baptiste

FAIRMONT MONTE CARLO

FRANCE

154

EL OUARDANI

Samad

FAIRMONT MONTE CARLO

FRANCE

155

BROUSSARD

Eric

FAIRMONT MONTE CARLO

FRANCE

156

LORVELLEC

Jerome

FAIRMONT MONTE CARLO

FRANCE

157

LORVELLEC

Karine

FAIRMONT MONTE CARLO

FRANCE

158

BASTY

ELISE

Foulée Beauzelloise

FRANCE

159

BASTY

MONIQUE

Foulée Beauzelloise

FRANCE

160

RAURELL

JOSEPHINE

Foulée Beauzelloise

FRANCE

161

HERDALOT

Benjamin

Nespresso

FRANCE

162

DUCLOS

Alexandre

Nespresso

FRANCE

163

BOISSIER

Sarah

Nespresso

FRANCE

164

MOLINIER

Guillaume

Nespresso

FRANCE

165

RODRIGUEZ MEDINA

MIGUEL ANGEL

PLAYITAS

SPAIN

166

LEON MEDINA

JOSE MANUEL

PLAYITAS

SPAIN

167

FERNANDEZ GOMEZ

INAQUI

PLAYITAS

SPAIN

168

RODRIGUEZ MORENO

FRANCISCO JAVIER

PLAYITAS

SPAIN

169

PENA RODRIGUEZ

CIPRIANO

PLAYITAS

SPAIN

170

PEREZ DE LA CRUZ

JUAN PEDRO

PLAYITAS

SPAIN

171

LECHEVALLIER

FRANCK

PSA GROUPE

FRANCE

172

BERGAR

DOMINIQUE

PSA GROUPE

FRANCE

173

HOLLEVILLE

Jean-Paul

PSA GROUPE

FRANCE

174

GOUJON

Xavier

PSA GROUPE

FRANCE

175

PERNET

Thierry

PSA GROUPE

FRANCE

176

De Oliveira

Lucien

PSA GROUPE

FRANCE

177

CHAVEE

Loic

PSA GROUPE

FRANCE

178

CHAVEE

Lionel

PSA GROUPE

FRANCE

179

DOERFLINGER

Christian

PSA GROUPE

FRANCE

180

CHAVEE

Franck

PSA GROUPE

FRANCE

181

FOGELGESANG

Lionel

PSA GROUPE

FRANCE

182

BECHTOLD

LAURENT

PSA GROUPE

FRANCE

183

CHAROY

XAVIER

PSA GROUPE

FRANCE

184

Grau Dueñas

ALEX

SPOT

PERU

185

Mayanga Sanchez

Fernando

SPOT

PERU

186

Canturin Cuntti

Ivan

SPOT

PERU

187

Eme Trujillo

Pedro Enrique

SPOT

PERU

188

Cama Rondoño

Rolando Gianfranco

SPOT

PERU

189

PLARD

ESTELLE

SUEZ

FRANCE

190

GUILLOT

Frédéric

SUEZ

FRANCE

191

MOUALEK

Mustapha

SUEZ

ALGERIE

192

GUTH

Virginie

SUEZ

FRANCE

193

MELKI

Benjamin

SUEZ

FRANCE

194

CAZIN

Christophe

SUEZ

FRANCE

195

LARGEAUD

SYLVAIN

SUEZ

FRANCE

196

PASQUIS

PASCAL

SUEZ

FRANCE

197

DARIZCUREN

AGNES

SUEZ

FRANCE

198

SCIUS

CHRISTOPHE

SUEZ

FRANCE

199

LENFANT

CYRIL

SUEZ

FRANCE

200

OUASSI

ANAS

SUEZ

FRANCE

201

REICHERT

PIERRE LUC

SUEZ

FRANCE

202

URTADO

SAMUEL

TEAM TRAIL PARIS

FRANCE

203

MOUNET

THOMAS

TEAM TRAIL PARIS

FRANCE

204

CHABERT

CECILE

TEAM TRAIL PARIS

FRANCE

205

VESSAZ

JEROME

TEAM TRAIL PARIS

FRANCE

206

MAGNE

JOELLE

TEAM TRAIL PARIS

FRANCE

207

DOUMOU

NAOMI

TEAM WAA

FRANCE

208

CUISSARD

Julien

TEAM WAA

FRANCE

209

PLA

Anna

TEAM WAA

SPAIN

210

MOSER ép HAUET

Delphine

TEAM WAA

FRANCE

211

AGUILAR HERNANDEZ

Laura

TEAM WAA

SPAIN

212

CROUVIZIER

Olivier

TEAM WAA

FRANCE

213

CAILLAUD

Bryan

TEAM WAA

FRANCE

214

MAIGUALEMA

LUIS

TEAM WAA

ECUADOR

215

BOUCHARD

Jennifer

TEAM WAA

FRANCE

216

FONTENELLE

Mathieu

TEAM WAA

FRANCE

217

SCOTNEY

Jennifer

TEAM WAA

UK

218

BAILEY

Elizabeth

TEAM WAA

UK

219

DIQUATTRO

Romain

TEAM WAA

FRANCE

220

GALEA

ERIC

TEAM WAA

FRANCE

221

PASSAQUAY

FLORIAN

TERRE DE RUNNING ANTHY SUR LE MAN

FRANCE

222

DEPARDAY

Typhaine

TERRE DE RUNNING ANTHY SUR LE MAN

FRANCE

223

YEUNG

MAN YAN MEGAN

WAA EXPERT

HONG KONG

224

SVARTANGEN

Heidi

WAA EXPERT

NORWAY

225

LLINAS BAGUDANCH

EVA

WAA FAMILY

SPAIN

226

FERNANDEZ DEL PRADO

DIEGO HERNAN

WAA EXPERT

ARGENTINA

227

JUDITH

JOHAN

WAA EXPERT

FRANCE

228

CLECH

HUGO

WAA FAMILY

FRANCE

229

MARTIN

JEREMY

WAA FAMILY

FRANCE

230

IBARRA

EDWIN

WAA FAMILY

ECUADOR

231

DUVAL

VINCENT

WAA FAMILY

FRANCE

232

WENTZO

DELPHINE

 

FRANCE

233

BALDINGER

Marc

 

FRANCE

234

DEMUNIEUX

Christelle

 

FRANCE

235

DESAUTE

Benoit

 

FRANCE

236

ERARD

Hubert

 

FRANCE

237

HOCHARD

Odile

 

FRANCE

238

FRANCO FOLGUEIRA

ISMAEL

 

SPAIN

239

SPENCE

RUTH

 

UK

240

COMBES FERRAND

MYLENE

 

FRANCE

241

VNUKOVA

MARINA

 

RUSSIA

242

KIREN

Alain

 

FRANCE

243

KIREN

Marie-Claire

 

FRANCE

244

NATTES

LIONEL

 

FRANCE

245

DONISCHAL

PHILIPPE

 

FRANCE

246

HENRIQUES

LEONOR

 

FRANCE

247

RIGONAT

HERVE

 

FRANCE

248

MORRIS

KEITH

 

UK

249

DELAMARCHE

BENOIT

 

FRANCE

250

NASR

GLORIA

 

FRANCE

251

CORIN

EDWIN

EMCP DUNES RIDERS 

BELGIUM

252

EL BIDADI

SAMIR

 

BELGIUM

253

PLOVIER

CHRISTOPHE

 

FRANCE

254

MERCIER

MARTINE

 

FRANCE

255

URATA

MITSUAKI

 

JAPAN

256

ALLEN

ANITA

 

USA

257

MERCIER

CHRISTOPHE

 

FRANCE

258

BESSIEUX ép CROIZIER

MAGALI

 

FRANCE

259

DA COSTA PEREIRA

ANTONIO

 

FRANCE

260

CROIZIER

JOSSELIN

 

FRANCE

261

ALBAR

DANIEL

 

FRANCE

262

BENOIT-GONIN

JEAN LUC

 

FRANCE

263

PASTORELLI

MICHEL

 

FRANCE

264

PRYSE

JA

 

USA

265

SCHROEDER

GEORGES

 

LUXEMBOURG

266

MUHLEN

MONIQUE

 

LUXEMBOURG

267

DR. SEEHAFER

WILFRIED

 

GERMANY

268

PIGOTT

RICHARD

 

UK

269

BRAKE

BEN

 

USA

270

NERZIC

JEREMIE

 

FRANCE

271

WHITE

Karine

 

UK

272

BLATS

DANIILS

 

LATVIA

273

CLOUTIER LEVESQUE

KARINE

 

CANADA

274

Jiménez

Ernesto

 

COSTA RICA

275

ALLEN

Aaron

 

USA

276

OVEJERO

Carlos

 

UK

277

THOMAS

Sébastien

 

FRANCE

278

MATTOS DE FREITAS CARNEIRO

Luis Eduardo

 

BRAZIL

279

BOUDOUSSIER

Diotime

 

FRANCE

280

INSARRALDE

Ramiro

 

ARGENTINA

282

BALAGNY

Clarisse

 

USA

283

DAVISON

JACK

 

CANADA

284

DAVISON

AARON

 

CANADA

285

WAIT

DAVID

 

UK

286

DESOUSA

OLIVIER

 

FRANCE

287

COMBES

GUILLAUME

 

FRANCE

288

VILLANO

FULVIO

 

ITALY

289

Casero

Angel Martin

 

SPAIN

290

LAMBARRI

Carlos

 

USA

291

EDUARDO

Oliver

 

USA

292

BLANCO

Sylvie

 

SPAIN

293

GALLART SAENZ

Ruben

 

SPAIN

294

ONTANON

Marcelo

 

ARGENTINA

295

D AMICO

DANIEL ALBERTO

 

ARGENTINA

296

FACUNDO

ARIAS

 

ARGENTINA

297

FRANCOIS

AURELIE

 

FRANCE

298

ALI

FERNANDO

 

ARGENTINA

299

ORANGEL

LUGO

 

ARGENTINA

300

SERINO

MARIA CLARA

 

ARGENTINA

301

MONTOYA HENAO

ISABEL CRISTINA

 

ARGENTINA

302

PETTOROSSI

HERNAN

 

ARGENTINA

303

CHAMORRO

EZEQUIEL

 

ARGENTINA

304

DUPLAA

NICOLAS

 

FRANCE

305

MANQUEO

EDUARDO ALBERTO

 

ARGENTINA

306

GERARDIN

RODRIGO

 

ARGENTINA

307

CORTINA

SERGIO EDGARDO

 

ARGENTINA

308

DI PRIMO

GUILLERMO

 

ARGENTINA

309

MICHIA

JOSE MARIA

 

ARGENTINA

310

BESSON

NERIS MIGUEL

 

ARGENTINA

311

CAGNOLI

VANESA

 

ARGENTINA

312

QUIROGA

GABRIEL HERNAN

 

ARGENTINA

313

CUESTA SANTAMARIA

MERTXE

PLAYITAS TEAM

SPAIN

314

SAFRONOVA

JULIA

 

SWITZERLAND

315

HALL

LORENA

 

ARGENTINA

316

BALLARA

MARIA EUGENIA

 

ARGENTINA

317

VILLALBA GIL

XAVIER

 

SWITZERLAND

318

LJUBIC

STEFAN

 

AUSTRIA

319

MATTIUZ

AUDREY

 

BELGIUM

320

ESPINOZA

PAUL

 

ECUADOR

321

DUCLOS

ANNABELLE

 

FRANCE

322

LUENGO

SILVIO EDUARDO

 

ARGENTINA

323

BROUSSIER

MAUD

 

FRANCE

324

AVRILLON

RAPHAEL

 

FRANCE

325

SOTO

PAOLA

 

ARGENTINA

326

SPINELLI

JOAQUIN

 

ARGENTINA

327

SPINELLI

MARIA BELLA

 

ARGENTINA

328

ANCONETANI

PATRICIA

 

ARGENTINA

329

CALERO

VICTORIA

 

ECUADOR

330

FUENTES

LAURE

 

FRANCE

331

DAMICO

MAURO

 

ARGENTINA

332

YANG

BILLY

 

USA

333

JEANTOT

ANTOINE

 

FRANCE

334

Rodriguez Sanchez

VICTOR

 

SPAIN

335

SANDOVAL

DANIELA

 

ECUADOR

336

DIAZ SANTIAGO

SERGIO EMANUEL

 

ARGENTINA

337

DE LA CRUZ LARA

JOFFRE FABRICIO

 

ECUADOR

338

THIEBLIN

SOLENE

 

FRANCE

339

MARTINEZ NOVA

ALFONSO

 

SPAIN

341

Reynaldo samuel

Cahuana Araujo

AVENTUREROS CIVA

PERU

342

Ciccia Carpena

Jose Juan

AVENTUREROS CIVA

PERU

343

Elias Townsend

Domingo Manuel

AVENTUREROS CIVA

PERU

344

Olivera Scollo

Luis Andres

CIVATLETAS

PERU

345

Ccanto Machacca

Víctor Raúl

CIVATLETAS

PERU

346

Carrasco Quispe

Stalin

CIVATLETAS

PERU

347

AYALA ESCRIBAS

CHARLES JHON

CIVATLETAS

PERU

348

Figueroa Salva

Manuelito

CIVATLETAS

PERU

349

VELSIN

Gregory

SPORT 2000 MILLAU

FRANCE

350

Ruiz Salaverry

MIGUEL ANGEL

AVENTUREROS CIVA

PERU

351

FURGIUELE DE VINATEA

VICENTE

AVENTUREROS CIVA

PERU

352

RESSEGUIER

JEROME

SPORT 2000 MILLAU

FRANCE

353

TONG

Israel

ALTA RUTA

PERU

354

LINDSAY

CAROLINE

ALTA RUTA

PERU

355

COLOME ELENO

MARCO ANTONIO

EJERCITO DEL PERU

PERU