Runners list 2019

Bib Number First name Last name Nationality Team name

1

Jose Manuel

MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ

Spain

 

2

Mélanie

ROUSSET

France

WAA TEAM

3

Janosch

KOWALCZYK

Germany

Adidas Terrex

4

Yolanda

FERNANDEZ DEL CAMPO

Spain

ARISTA TEAM

5

Mérile

ROBERT

France

 

6

EVA

LLINAS BAGUDANCH

Spain

 

7

Aline

GOBERT

Belgium

WAA TEAM

8

Heidi

SVARTANGEN

Norway

WAA TEAM

9

Laure

MANAUDOU

France

Les folles du dessert

10

Gwendolyn

CORAUD

France

Picture Element

11

Guillaume

RUCHON

France

Picture Element

12

Patrick

MENDY

France

 

13

Gregoire

GIBAULT

France

 

14

Maximiliano

FERRES

Argentina

 

15

Lola

MORAN

Argentina

 

16

Marina

ANDRESEN

Germany

Marathon.Princess

17

Julien

PICARD

France

BRONZAMIS

18

Francisco

Guzman Hernandez

Spain

 

19

Jorge

Cremades

Spain

 

20

Taher

MERCHANT

India

 

22

Claire

JACQUES

France

 

23

Odile

CHOLLET

France

 

24

Camille

PLAZA

France

 

25

Slime

MERZOUGUI

France

RUN ET SENS

26

Clément

MENTION

France

 

27

Andoni

ANETAS

France

 

28

Maxime

RAUZY

France

 

29

Ludovic

MILET

France

 

30

Sandrine

MARTINOT

Belgium

 

31

Yann

BASSIERE

France

 

32

Mustapha

BADRI

France

 

33

Sebastien

DUBOIS

France

 

34

Théo

SANTOS

France

 

35

Sébastien

DANIEL

France

 

36

Robbe

RIK

Belgium

 

37

Marie

OHEIX

France

Team Bordeaux

38

Frédéric

ASCONE

France

 

39

Nicholas

THUREL

France

 

40

Anne

FROMONT

France

 

41

Lorenne

BOUAIDAT

France

 

42

Mathieu

LE NOACH

France

 

43

Eusebio

BOCHONS

Spain

 

44

Ismael

MIJEM

France

 

45

Vincent

DUJARDIN

France

 

46

Eric

MORVEZEN

France

 

47

David

HUCHET

France

Team Bordeaux

48

Jules

FREUND

France

 

49

Nicolas

DELAPLACE

France

 

50

William

GUILLOT

France

 

51

Nadege

CHAUSSE-YOUX

France

 

52

Laurent

PABISIAK

France

RUN ET SENS

53

Edouard

TROUILLET

France

 

54

Hugo

LANTERI

France

 

55

Stephane

PATOUILLARD

France

 

56

Alexis

BARON

France

 

58

Sébastien

RENAUDIN

France

 

59

Matthieu

LE GUENNEC

France

 

60

Jean Philippe

RHANC

France

 

61

Alexandra

DUVERNE

France

 

62

Benjamin

CORVE

France

 

63

Nicolas

STAEHLE

France

 

64

Jérémy

CHARLES

France

 

65

Arnaud

WAUQUIER

France

 

66

Louis

GOBERT

Belgium

 

67

Alexandre

LESECQ

France

 

68

Jessica

MILLER

Great Britain

 

69

Bradley

SIMMONS

Great Britain

 

70

Margo

LE CROSNIER

France

 

71

Matias

VIOTTI

Argentina

 

72

Marcel

SCARPATO

Brazil

 

73

Alberto

ALMEIDA

Argentina

 

74

Dimitri

KLAUS

France

 

75

Jeff

TOTEL

France

 

76

Lucas

SANDRONE

France

 

77

Cedric

PLET

France

 

78

Benoit

GOIMIER

France

 

79

Adrien

GAIN

Belgium

 

80

Paul

SPACKMAN

Great Britain

 

81

Romain

LAGUIGNER

France

 

82

Mark

SCOTT

Great Britain

 

83

Loic

WYSOCKI

France

 

84

Dário

MOITOSO

Portugal

 

85

Guillaume

TARAMINI

France

 

86

Etienne

MONTROBERT

France

 

87

Jeremy

DOZE

France

 

88

Maxime

DISSAUX

France

 

89

Enriqué

COUSIN

France

 

90

Damien

LONGET

France

 

91

Brian

CONSOLIN

Belgium

 

92

Martijn

HOEK

Netherlands

 

93

Tiphanie

GIBOWSKI

France

Blondie et Blacky

94

Kenneth

BROUCKMEERSCH

Belgium

 

95

Julia

WALKER

Great Britain

 

96

Lucas

PROBST

France

 

97

Mikael

LE ROUZIC

France

 

98

Abel

TRIOLA

Spain

 

99

Nicolas

GRANJON

France

 

100

Pavel

PALONCY

Czech Republic

 

101

Jose Luis

MONTESDEOCA

Argentina

 

102

Jacopo

COLOMBO

Italy

 

103

Amanda

VANDAMME

Belgium

 

104

Nicolas

ARBIB

France

WAA TEAM

105

Frédéric

MARTIN

Switzerland

 

106

Alejandro

AGUIRRE

Mexico

 

107

Emmanuel

LENOGUE

France

 

108

Antoni

JIMENEZ

Spain

 

109

Mara

FACELY

France

Blondie et Blacky

111

Erik

BOHM

Netherlands

 

112

Veronique

MESSINA

France

 

113

Marie

POLLITT

Great Britain

 

114

Mathias

GODON

France

 

115

Sarah

DIAWARA

France

 

116

Damien

MARQUES

France

 

117

Olivier

JEAN

France

 

118

Eleonora

SCARDINO

Italy

COTIFIT

119

Manuel

MARTÍN LOPEZ

Spain

COTIFIT

120

Claudie

GALASSO

France

 

121

Valerie

LETAILLEUR

France

 

122

Arnaud

AUDIBERT

France

 

123

Serge

GALASSO

France

 

124

Joe

MACIAS

Ecuador

 

125

David

WAIT

Great Britain

 

126

Cyril

GEROMIN

France

 

127

Karla

STANZIOLA

Panama

 

128

Bertrand

POULET

France

 

129

Anthony

RODGER

Great Britain

 

130

Pierre

BARRON

Peru

 

131

Franck

MÉVEL

French Polynesia

 

132

Jorge

CARRANZA

Peru

 

133

Delphine

VILLERET

France

 

134

Erik

BAKER

Australia

 

135

Ngiam

GEOK LING

Singapore

 

136

Richard

DAVIES

Great Britain

 

137

Simon

BEZINE

France

 

138

Josselin

OLLIER

France

 

140

Laurence

PLANEL DUPIN

France

 

141

Andre

MACHADO DE CASTRO

Brazil

 

142

Paul

PERIE

France

Moumoune

143

Amelie

CAMART PERIE

France

Moumoune

145

Alexandra

GUEGANNO

France

 

146

William

CAVANARO

USA

 

147

Katia

GOUJON

France

 

148

Frederic

LALLIER

France

Incas-Sables

149

Jabir

KUSKUSI

Morocco

 

150

Roland

GARCON

France

 

151

Camille

CHAVATTE

France

Incas-sables

152

Nicolas

CHAVATTE

France

Incas-sables

153

Gregory

MOSSER

France

 

154

John

WILMOT

Great Britain

 

155

Amandine

BERNARD

France

 

156

Anais

NOUET

France

 

157

Francis

BALLYNTYE

Great Britain

 

158

Xavier

DRIEUX

France

 

159

Francois

GOUJON

France

 

160

Eric

BIARD

Belgium

 

161

Anita

ALLEN

USA

 

162

Aaron

ALLEN

USA

 

163

Aline

LEFEBVRE

France

 

164

Roger

PELLET

France

 

165

Joel

BESSAGUET

France

 

166

Bjarke

KOBBEROE

Denmark

Running26 OOB Life

167

Simon

GOLDSCHMIDT

Denmark

Running26 OOB Life

168

Henrik

KOSKA

Denmark

Running26 OOB Life

169

Maria

JORDANIS

Denmark

Running26 OOB Life

171

Sarah

LEMARCIS

France

 

172

Paul

WILSON

Great Britain

 

173

Thomas

LEE

Great Britain

 

174

Stina

DANNERFJORD

Denmark

Running26 OOB Life

175

Paul

HEILBRONNER

France

 

176

Mikael

KRISTENSEN

Denmark

Running26 OOB Life

177

Sten Svensson

PEDERSEN

Denmark

Running26 OOB Life

179

Liam

COX

Ireland

 

180

Kim

RUD-PETERSEN

Denmark

Running26 OOB Life

181

Kim

STEFFEN HAY

Netherlands

 

182

Nickie

SPILE

Denmark

Running26 OOB Life

183

Peter Hedevang

CHRISTENSEN

Denmark

Running26 OOB Life

184

Violaine

HEILBRONNER

France

 

185

Morten Bang

TERMANSEN

Denmark

Running26 OOB Life

186

Naoko

SASAKI

Japan

 

187

Kenneth Munk

NIELSEN

Denmark

Running26 OOB Life

188

Emilie

LEMARCIS

France

 

189

Anne

PIERRET

Belgium

 

190

Sylvain

LELONG

France

Saucisse et Loulou

191

Christine

DIRUIT

France

Saucisse et Loulou

192

Lisbeth

BLAK-LUNDDAHL

Denmark

Running26 OOB Life

193

Yves

MARSON

Luxembourg

 

194

Kristian

JEPSEN

Denmark

Running26 OOB Life

195

Edward

MAFOUD

USA

 

196

Mylene

BARRE

France

 

197

Jean-Claude

RAYMOND

France

 

198

Niels

HAMMER

Denmark

 

199

David

NAKACHE

France

 

200

Arnaud

ROUAIX

France

 

201

Miguel

DÁVILA

Ecuador

 

202

Don

DEVENNEY

Canada

 

203

Ruslan

SIMAGIN

Estonia

 

204

Santiago

BRETÓN BRETÓN

Spain

 

205

Florence

AUTERIVES

France

 

208

Jerome

SERVAIS

France

 

209

Juan

PORTELA

Costa Rica

 

210

Heather

GODARD

Great Britain

 

211

Miguel

SILVA

Colombia

 

212

Philippe

BEGUE

France

SITRAM

213

Catherine

DUCOS ÉP BEGUE

France

SITRAM

214

Lionel

COLOMBAIN

France

 

215

Françoise

LIENARD

France

SITRAM

216

Ana

GARCIA MARTIN

Spain

 

217

Issa

SANGARÉ

France

 

218

Cesar

ROIG ESPI

Spain

 

219

Isabelle

JOLY

France

La Joly attitude

220

Pauline

NIEDERCORN-JOLY

France

La Joly attitude

221

Vanessa

ROMERO ESTRADA

Brazil

 

222

Stephane

LORRE

France

 

223

Kim

TERRY

USA

 

224

Louis

BERSINI

Belgium

 

225

Steven

JANSSENS

Belgium

 

226

Scortatore

ANTOINE

France

 

227

MIMSY

Meynier

France

SHAGAT ICA

228

Delphine

VANMALDER

France

SHAGAT ICA

229

Julie

TURCOT

France

SHAGAT ICA

230

Flavien

DAVID

France

 

231

Eric

MENANTEAU

France

 

232

Nicolas

GOUBY

France

LES GOUBY'S

233

Claude Alain

SERRA

France

 

234

Marie

GOUBY

France

LES GOUBY'S

235

Alex

PEREZ NORIEGA

Belgium

 

237

Aurelia

LONG

France

 

238

Pierre

FLEURÉ

French Polynesia

 

239

Richard

CAIRNS

Great Britain

 

240

Christine

CAIRNS

Great Britain

 

241

Raquel

GARCIA CAMPILLO

Spain

SITRAM

242

Yannick

PICHARDIE

France

SITRAM

243

Hakim

MEZIANE

France

 

244

Smina

MEDJEMER MEZIANE

France

 

245

Mauricio

NUÑEZ DEL PRADO

Peru

 

246

Raphael

DANA

France

 

247

Jonathan

SMITH

Great Britain

 

249

Anne-Marie

AUBERT

France

 

252

Ernesto

JIMENEZ

Costa Rica

 

253

Marco

ANTUNES

Luxembourg

 

254

Delphine

DUPONT

France

 

255

Francois

GUISSET

France

 

257

Fatima

SERRANO

Ecuador

WAA TEAM ECUADOR

259

Virginie

FRANCHITTI

France

 

260

Melanie

GARCIA

France

 

261

Patrice

GORON

France

 

263

Jerome

MARTOS

France

BRONZAMIS

264

Cyrille

CORCUFF

France

BRONZAMIS

265

Gerard

SAUBIN

France

BRONZAMIS

266

Arthur

JALLAS--SANTIER

France

SAMAYA BONZ'AMIS

267

Nolan

MITON

France

SAMAYA BONZ'AMIS

268

Ghislain

PIPERS

France

SAMAYA BONZ'AMIS

270

Shuaipeng

LI

China

NUWA FROM CHINA

271

Xi

LI

China

NUWA FROM CHINA

272

Tao

WANG

China

NUWA FROM CHINA

275

Lingyun

GAO

China

NUWA FROM CHINA

276

Qijun

HUANG

China

NUWA FROM CHINA

277

Danyang

LIU

China

NUWA FROM CHINA

280

Yali

SHI

China

NUWA FROM CHINA

283

Luís Eduardo

MATTOS DE FREITAS CARNEIRO

Brazil

 

284

Geoffrey

PLISSON

France

 

285

Jean Baptiste

VAUCLARE

France

 

286

Aleksandra

SADŁO

Poland

 

287

Flavia

RICCARDI

Argentina

 

288

Jon

SAMPSON

Great Britain

 

289

Franck

LONGIN

France

BRONZAMIS

290

Adrien

VIGINIER

France

BRONZAMIS

291

Eric

MANTOVANI

France

 

293

Olivier

MARZA

France

 

294

Amador

SABA

Peru

 

296

Marine

ROUCHER

France

 

297

Paul

HOPKINS

Ireland

 

298

Magalie

TATESSIAN

France

 

299

Emilie

AUBRIOT

France

 

300

Charlotte

BOUVIN

France

 

301

Maxence

SOLAUX

France

SITRAM

302

Morgan

PECCOLO

France

SITRAM

303

Hannah

GOLDRING

Denmark

 

304

Teofilo

SANCHEZ SANCHEZ

Spain

PLAYITAS

305

Juan Gabriel

FREIRE VASCO

Ecuador

 

306

Heidi

JUUL

Denmark

Running26 OOB Life

307

Iñaki

FERNANDEZ GOMEZ

Spain

PLAYITAS

308

Haengjun

KIM

South Korea

 

309

Nicholas

NOLEN

USA

 

312

Richard

BOWLEY

Great Britain

Give up, Give in or Give everything

313

Sonia

BOUMAIL

France

 

314

Guilhem

BOUSSAROQUE

France

 

315

Audrey

GOBIN

France

 

316

Pilar

LEPOUTRE

France

 

317

Richard

WARCHOL

France

 

318

Lounes

BOUMAIL

France

 

319

ANAIS

Kadi

France

 

320

Daniel

SLOSMAN

Switzerland

 

322

SEBASTIAN

SONG CAO

USA

NUWA FROM CHINA

323

JINKYOO

IM

south korea

 

324

KYO YOUN

CHOI

south korea

 

325

KOVER

Balazs

Hungary

 

326

Robert

WHIPPY

Great Britain

 

327

Stephane

SILVESTRIN

France

 

328

Sichen

ZHAO

China

NUWA FROM CHINA

331

Zhu

VICKI YUXUAN

Singapore

NUWA FROM CHINA

332

Pontarolli

LEONARDO

Brazil

 

333

Alves

MARCELO

Brazil

 

334

Diego

CASABONNE

Peru

Adidas Terrex

335

Ana

CONSTANTIN

Spain

 

336

Luis Xavier

ROBALINO RODRIGUEZ

Ecuador

 

337

Ricardo

MALES PABON

Ecuador

 

338

Sopalo Maldonado

JOAQUIN RODRIGO

Ecuador

 

339

Simon

YAMIL

Ecuador

VOLTA ECUADOR

340

Sopalo Maldonado

JOAQUIN RODRIGO

Ecuador

WAA TEAM ECUADOR

341

Nuria Francisca

JIMENEZ BALLADARES

Ecuador

WAA TEAM ECUADOR

342

Carlos Alberto

FEDERICO

Italy

 

343

Chloe

FRACKOWIAK

France

 

345

Bilian Romeo

HERNANDEZ

Guatemala

 

346

Vizuete López

MESÍAS

Ecuador

WAA TEAM ECUADOR

347

Ahn

BYEUNGSIK

South Korea

 

348

Maigualema

LUIS

Ecuador

WAA TEAM ECUADOR

349

Hugo

CLECH

France

 

350

Diana Alejandra

SAETAMA

Ecuador

WAA TEAM ECUADOR

351

Dawson

MOSSMAN

Canada

 

352

Eric

COTE

Canada

 

353

Geovanny Gonzalo

PIÑA MOROCHO

Ecuador

WAA TEAM ECUADOR

355

Charles

HIRSINGER

France

TEAM AIR FRANCE

356

Maria

OLINCA

Romania

SAND HAMSTERS

357

Sixtine

MORIZOT

France

 

358

Morizot

THIERRY

France

 

359

Reinhold

HUGO

Switzerland

 

360

Joanne

FEARON

Ireland

 

361

Gabriel

BIGURIA

Guatemala

 

362

Flaviu

OLINCA

Romania

SAND HAMSTERS

363

Erika

HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ

Spain

PLAYITAS

364

Mertxe

CUESTA SANTAMARIA

Spain

PLAYITAS

365

Francisco Javier

RODRIGUEZ MORENO

Spain

PLAYITAS

366

Andres

SANTANA FERNANDEZ

Spain

PLAYITAS

367

Alfonso

VALENCIA

Spain

PLAYITAS

368

Bueno Ramos

ISRAEL

Spain

PLAYITAS

369

Anne Sophie

ROCHETTE

France

 

370

Loic

ROIG

France

 

371

Emmanuelle

ROTA

France

 

372

Fabienne

PIAUT

France

 

373

Marie-Paule

HERPIN

France

 

374

Niclas

BERGQVIST

Sweden

 

375

Pierre-Emmanuel

BOURTEMBOURG

Belgium

 

376

Jose Luis

RAMÍREZ MALATAXI

Ecuador

 

377

César Augusto

RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ

Peru

 

378

Lizeth Hiosae

Peralta Salas

Peru

TEAM SPOT

379

Elizabeth

MESCUA ARESTEGUI

Peru

Team ANIA

380

Charles Jhon

AYALA ESCRIBA

Peru

BODYTECH

382

Fabricio

PACHECO DÍAZ

Bolivia

TEAM SPOT

383

Fernando

MAYANGA SANCHEZ

Peru

TEAM SPOT

384

Jovadir

JUNIOR ACEDO

Brazil

TEAM SPOT

385

Gonzalo

ESPINOSA

Ecuador

TEAM SPOT

386

Sidney

TOGUMI

Brazil

TEAM SPOT

387

Pedro

EMÉ

Peru

TEAM SPOT

388

Franklin Rodrigo

FERNÁNDEZ ORTIZ

Bolivia

TEAM SPOT

389

Jose Antonio

RUIZ

Spain

TEAM SPOT

390

Martin

SAENZ

Ecuador

TEAM SPOT

391

Carlos

MAILLARD

Peru

TEAM SPOT

392

Alex

GRAU

Peru

TEAM SPOT

393

Ivan

CANTURIN

Peru

TEAM SPOT

394

Lorena

ZAPATA

Peru

TEAM SPOT

395

Delgado Torres

BLANCA MILAGROS

Peru

TEAM SPOT

398

Chiri

OCTAVIO

Peru

TEAM SPOT

399

Corey

CAPPELLONI

USA

 

400

Mike

ROBBERT

USA

 

401

Frederic

VILLOUTREIX

USA

 

402

Vinicius Bressani

ALVES

Brazil

Ultra Treinamento Funcional

404

Marcia

DORITY BAKER

USA

 

405

Fausto

CHICAS

Guatemala

 

407

Verdeja

DAURISME

Dominican Republic

 

408

Janessa

WELLS

USA

 

409

Camilo

MARTINEZ

Colombia

 

410

Rini

SUGIANTO

USA

 

411

Terence

MCDONAGH

USA

 

412

Seamus

MCLOUGHLIN

Ireland

 

413

Rafael

NUNES DO CARMO

Brazil

RN RUNNERS

414

Lelis

GONZALEZ

USA

 

415

Sean

COSGROVE

USA

 

416

Elvira

PAIM

Brazil

 

417

Toje Maldonado

JOSE FERNANDO

Guatemala

Guatemala

418

Salazar Pineda

CESAR RONALDO

Guatemala

Guatemala

420

Amanda

BOOTH

Great Britain

Team Bitches

421

Sara

BLANCHETT

Canada

Team Bitches

424

Clovis Romi

DE FREITAS JUNIOR

Brazil

RN RUNNERS

425

Sergio

ROCHA

Brazil

 

427

Bojan

MICKOVSKI

Macedonia

Nina&Jovan

428

Robbie

BALENGER

USA

 

429

Cam

WILLIAMS

USA

 

430

Marcelo

JIMENEZ ROQHUETT

Costa Rica

The Subculture

431

Marie-Eve

TRUDEL

Canada

 

432

Emily

SABO

Canada

The Subculture

434

Brian

HAMILTON

Great Britain

 

435

Nadia

RUIZ

USA

 

436

Philippe

CLOUTIER LÉVESQUE

Canada

 

437

Marcus

IVEY

Canada

 

438

John

VERSTEEG

Netherlands

 

439

Sylvain

LAVOIE

Canada

 

440

Nathalie

BEAULIEU

Canada

 

441

David

SIGNORI

Peru

TEAM CHARLOTTE

442

Marco

LARI

Peru

TEAM CHARLOTTE

443

Reynaldo Samuel

CAHUANA ARAUJO

Peru

TEAM CHARLOTTE

444

Sandra

VARGAS

Peru

TEAM CHARLOTTE

445

Gladys Verónica

DÍAZ RODRÍGUEZ

Peru

TEAM CHARLOTTE

446

Ivan

BURGA

Peru

TEAM CHARLOTTE

447

Luis

MIRANDA

Peru

TEAM EL COMERCIO / DEPORTE

448

Claudio Felix

REVATTA MALPICA

Peru

TEAM EL COMERCIO / DEPORTE

449

Obando Sanchez

ROSALIA

Peru

TEAM EL COMERCIO / DEPORTE

450

Oscar

BIROT

Peru

TEAM EL COMERCIO / DEPORTE

451

Erik

PEÑAHERRERA DEZA

Peru

TEAM EL COMERCIO / DEPORTE

452

Annia

CILLONIZ

Peru

TEAM EL COMERCIO / DEPORTE

453

Emilie

BORDES

France

Les folles du dessert

454

Aurelie

ARNE

France

Les folles du dessert

455

Chatelus

MARLENE

France

 

456

Chatelus

STÉPHANE

France

 

457

Eduardo

OLIVER

Spain

 

458

Olivier

CERBELAND

France

 

459

Isabelle

CHARBONNEAU

France

 

460

Céline

BONNETAIN

France

 

461

Richard

JAMIN

France

 

462

Michelle

VAN HOOFT

Netherlands

Marathon Princess

463

Peter

LEONARD

Finland

 

464

Manuel

REATEGUI

Peru

TEAM FUNDACION OLI

465

Miguel Angel

TUAPANTA ANANGONO

Ecuador

TEAM FUNDACION OLI

466

JOFFRE FABRICIO

DE LA CRUZ

Ecuador

TEAM FUNDACION OLI

467

Andrea

ERAS

Ecuador

TEAM FUNDACION OLI

468

Raúl José

ALARCÓN SEMINARIO

Peru

TEAM FUNDACION OLI

469

Javier

KANASHIRO

Peru

TEAM FUNDACION OLI

470

Nicolas

Viallet

Peru

GLACIAL

471

Gary

Zegarra Zuñiga

Peru

GLACIAL

472

alder

tinta tinta

Peru

GLACIAL

473

ELIZABETH

TORRES SOLANO

Peru

GLACIAL

476

Alfonso

BRACAMONTE

Peru

#NeverStopRichard

477

Rolando

CAMA

Peru

#NeverStopRichard

478

Ruiz

MIGUEL

Peru

#NeverStopRichard

479

Charlie

GOOD

Great Britain

#NeverStopRichard

480

Vicente

FURGIUELE

Peru

#NeverStopRichard

481

Mercedes

NIETO

Peru

abuCIVAS

482

Melvi Andrea

MORALES ESPINOZA

Peru

abuCIVAS

483

Lucy

MEJÍA CAMPÓ

Peru

abuCIVAS

484

Maria Jose

RODRIGUEZ

Argentina

abuCIVAS

485

Lorena

SILVEIRA

Argentina

abuCIVAS

486

Marc

BENICHOU

France

TEAM AIR FRANCE

489

Gilles

MORIN

France

TEAM AIR FRANCE

490

Bamse

ANTÚNEZ DE MAYOLO SANGUINETI

Peru

ALTA RUTA 4X4

491

Claudio

QUEROL

Peru

ALTA RUTA 4X4

492

Rodrigo

MEDRANO

Peru

ALTA RUTA 4X4

493

Alfredo

MELENDEZ

Peru

Team ANIA

494

Anapaula

RIMARACHIN VIGIL

Peru

Team ANIA

495

Alex

PAUCCAR FUENTES

Peru

Team ANIA

496

Jorge

ROLL

Chile

Team ANIA

497

Edith Rosario

VENTOSILLA SHAW

Peru

Team ANIA

498

Tinta Tinta

ALDERBUSH

Peru

Team ANIA

499

Santiago

CALERO

Uruguay

TEAM SPOT

500

JAIRO

FLORES SANGAMA

Peru

EJERCITO DEL PERU

501

SUSAN

MACAVILCA GUZMAN

Peru

EJERCITO DEL PERU

502

ADOLFO

GARCIA TORRES

Peru

EJERCITO DEL PERU

503

VICTOR ELIO

AUZA MONTALVO

Peru

EJERCITO DEL PERU

505

Sinesio Rafael

YANEZ MARTEL

Spain

ARISTA TEAM

506

León Diaz

OCTAVIO JOSE

Spain

ARISTA TEAM

508

Leon Medina

JOSE MANUEL

Spain

ARISTA TEAM

509

Valderas

MIGUEL ANGEL

Spain

ARISTA TEAM

510

Cabanillas Carrillo

RAFAEL

Spain

ARISTA TEAM

511

Jesús Basilio

BRAVO BENÍTEZ

Spain

ARISTA TEAM

512

Daniel

PERSSON BUENO

Spain

ARISTA TEAM

513

Juan Jose

RODRIGUEZ GARCIA

Spain

ARISTA TEAM

514

Latorre Escutia

RAÚL

Spain

ARISTA TEAM

515

Manuel Luis

PÉREZ SALAZAR

Spain

ARISTA TEAM

516

ALEX

DIAZ SANTILLAN

Peru

EJERCITO DEL PERU

517

DUVERLY

CHUMPEN DIAZ

Peru

EJERCITO DEL PERU

518

EDWIN

VASQUEZ MAYTA

Peru

EJERCITO DEL PERU

519

ANIFIL

NAVARRO JAIME

Peru

EJERCITO DEL PERU

520

JORGE LUIS

CHAUCA FLORES

Peru

EJERCITO DEL PERU

521

FELIX

 LAZO SOCUALAYA

Peru

EJERCITO DEL PERU

522

CRISTIAN

YARLEQUE COHELO

Peru

EJERCITO DEL PERU

523

LOURDES

PALACIOS ZAMBRANO

Peru

EJERCITO DEL PERU

524

EMERSON

GONZALES CHAVEZ

Peru

EJERCITO DEL PERU

525

MIGUEL

GUEMBES CORDERO

Peru

EJERCITO DEL PERU

526

Coree

WOLTERING

USA

ATLETAS CIVA

527

Ccanto Machacca

VÍCTOR RAÚL

Peru

ATLETAS CIVA

528

Andres

OLIVERA

Peru

ATLETAS CIVA

529

Jose

TRUJILLO FLORES

Peru

ATLETAS CIVA

530

Ciccia

JOSE JUAN

Peru

AVENTURERO CIVA

531

Stalin

CARRASCO QUISPE

Peru

AVENTURERO CIVA

532

Alejandro Jose

DE LA FUENTE VELÁSQUEZ

Peru

AVENTURERO CIVA

533

Daniel

MARTINEZ

Peru

AVENTURERO CIVA

534

Ate

GUISSENY ANNE

Peru

BODYTECH

535

Sergio

SALAZAR

Peru

BODYTECH

536

Yengle Serafin

LEÓN VILCARINO

Peru

BODYTECH

537

Jorge Jesús

SARMIENTO CHIRHUANA

Peru

BODYTECH

538

Jorge Luis

ANDIOZA VALENCIA

Peru

BODYTECH

539

Jonathan

ESCALANTE GONZALES

Peru

BODYTECH

540

Aldo

RAMIREZ ALVAREZ

Peru

BODYTECH

543

CONOR

CALLAHAN

USA

 

544

JEREMY

MARTIN

France

 

545

CORENTIN

MIESSE

Belgium

 

546

Amy

WINTERS

USA

 

547

Ruth

Ligarda Castro

Peru

TEAM SPOT

548

WALTER

CARRILLO

Peru

CIVA

549

Laure

CHENEAU

France

 

550

Maigualida

Ojeda Pérez

SPAIN

 

551

Caroline

Lindsay

Peru

ALTA RUTA 4X4

552

TONG

ISRAEL

Peru

ALTA RUTA 4X4

600

Lepasquier

JÉRÔME

France

 

602

Luc

PARA

France

 

603

Sebastien

POTTIE

France

 

604

Jean-Charles

POTTIE

France

 

605

Kelly

MCGLYNN

Belgium

 

606

Servane

GABILLON

France

SHAGAT ICA

607

Sonia

BARDEN

France

SHAGAT ICA

608

Samia

BOUSSELAT

France

SHAGAT ICA

609

Emma

GUISSET

France

 

610

Aurelie

CANGE

France

 

611

Lei

YANG

China

NUWA FROM CHINA

612

Zhongyang

DENG

China

NUWA FROM CHINA

613

For

CHONG

China

NUWA FROM CHINA

615

Ping

SHEN

China

NUWA FROM CHINA

616

Aurelie

BARRE

France

 

617

Guillermo

PÉREZ OSSORIO

Spain

 

618

Lisa

GRANDCOURT

Great Britain

Give up, Give in or Give everything

619

Stéphane

BERTHEAU

France

TEAM AIR FRANCE

620

Alvear

JAIME

Chile

TEAM SPOT

621

Vanessa

FERRETTO

Chile

TEAM SPOT

622

Alexsandra

JEGORSCHKI LEAL

Brazil

Ultra Treinamento Funcional

623

Andrea

SIEKER

USA

 

624

Stella

AZEVEDO

Brazil

 

625

Felipe

HEINECK LAYERLE

Brazil

Equipe Sem Folego

626

Simone Graziela

MASSAO PINTO

Brazil

Equipe Sem Folego

627

Anica

PERKOVA

Macedonia

Nina&Jovan

628

Marianne

MOSBÆK

Denmark

Running26 OOB Life

629

Valerie

DOT

France

TEAM AIR FRANCE

630

Valentin

PETOIN

France

TEAM AIR FRANCE

631

AXEL

DUVAL

France

 

632

MANUEL ALEJANDRO

SUAREZ ROMERO

SPAIN

 

633

Nicolas

PECOURT

France